Member Login
Toggle navigation
Home
News
Calendar
Contact US
D7390 Clubs
Club Directory & Contacts
Map of Clubs in District
Service Activities
District Information
COVID-19 Safety Protocols
District Annual Report
District Leadership Bios
District Leadership & Contacts
District Strategic Priorities
District Bylaws
Foundation Organizational Chart
Foundation Committee
Past District Governors
Rotary Dues
Speakers Bureau
District Conference 2024
Conference Highlights
Conference Agenda
Conference Registration
District Programs
Awards
District Learning Assembly
Diversity, Equity & Inclusion
Four Way Test Speech & Essay Contest
Interact
D7390 Interact Clubs
Membership Development
Rotaract
Rotary Leadership Institute (RLI)
Rotary Veterans Initiative (RVI)
RYLA
Youth Exchange
For Club Presidents
Presidents Resources 2023-2024
Presidents Resources 2024-2025
President Elect Training
The Rotary Foundation
END POLIO NOW
Polio Plus Society
Grants
Grant Training
Rotary Peace Fellowships
Global Grant Ambassadorial Scholars
Paul Harris Society
Give to the Foundation
72+ Program
Rotary Means Business
About RMB
Pics & Docs
RMB Events
RMB Fellowship
RMB Fellowship Video
RMB on LinkedIn
RMB on Facebook
District Organization Chart with Photos
Switch to List View
<< Previous Year
Current Year: 2020-2021
Next Year >>
District Governor
John Anthony
District Governor
Mechanicsburg North
District Executives
Greg Staub
District Governor Elect
Hanover
Juliet Altenburg
District Governor Nominee
Mechanicsburg North
Kris Pedaprolu
District Treasurer
Harrisburg
Una Martone
District Trainer
Harrisburg
John Kramb
District Foundation Chair
Gettysburg
Melissa Kopp-Smith
District Executive Secretary
D7390 Passport
District Officers and Directors
Tom Davis
Club Service Chair/Counselor
Hershey
Janice Black
Community Service Chair/Counselor
Harrisburg
Connie Spark
District Administration Chair/Counselor
York-East
Allen Smith
Youth Services Chair/Counselor
Harrisburg Keystone
John Kramb
Rotary Foundation Chair/Counselor
Gettysburg
Paul Burkhart
Vocational Service Chair/Counselor
Carlisle
Assistant/Area Governors
Frederick Gellert
Group A AG
Carlisle-Sunrise
MB Brunski
Group A AMC
Carlisle
Daniel Fuller
Group B AG
Susquehanna Township (Harrisburg)
Gary Crissman
Group B AFC
Colonial Park
Betty Hungerford
Group B AMC
Harrisburg
Ray Delo
Group C AG
Hershey
Nigel Foundling
Group C AFC
Northern Lebanon County
Kimberly Hackett
Group D AG
Hanover
Scott Wehler
Group D AFC
Gettysburg
Kevin Engle
Group E AG
Elizabethtown
Roger Hipple
Group E AFC
Elizabethtown
Charity Welch
Group F AG
Lancaster-South
Bob McClenathan
Group F AFC
Lancaster
Elizabeth Wolf
Group G AG
York-East
Lew Elicker
Group G AFC
York